CALENDAR OF EVENTS

JOIN US ON FACEBOOK

League Table Upstate College Womens D2



1University of Buffalo 77003058297521515033
2Geneseo 1750219753144348265025
3Fredonia 74121077928191362020
4St Bonaventure University 7403117164-472127-63019
5Ithaca College 721493179-861529-143013
6Syracuse 62041111065191813011
7Buffalo State 710667197-1301137-26206
8Brockport 610556267-2111048-38105




Upstate College Womens D2
09/15/2012
13:00Buffalo State 30 (4)vs10 (2)Ithaca College More
13:00Geneseo 156 (10)vs0 (0)Brockport More
13:00Syracuse 24 (4)vs25 (5)St Bonaventure University More
09/16/2012
13:00University of Buffalo 26 (4)vs0 (0)Fredonia More
09/22/2012
13:00Buffalo State 10 (2)vs17 (3)Fredonia More
13:00Geneseo 126 (4)vs5 (1)Syracuse More
13:00Ithaca College 3 (0)vs48 (8)University of Buffalo More
13:00St Bonaventure University 29 (5)vs7 (1)Brockport More
09/29/2012
13:00Fredonia 12 (2)vs5 (1)Geneseo 1More
13:00Ithaca College 33 (5)vs17 (3)St Bonaventure University More
13:00Syracuse 53 (9)vs5 (1)Buffalo State More
13:00University of Buffalo 85 (15)vs0 (0)Brockport More
10/06/2012
13:00Buffalo State 0 (0)vs35 (7)University of Buffalo More
13:00Fredonia 47 (9)vs7 (1)Brockport More
13:00Geneseo 118 (3)vs7 (1)St Bonaventure University More
13:00Ithaca College 7 (1)vs12 (2)Syracuse More
10/13/2012
13:00Brockport 12 (2)vs33 (6)Ithaca College More
13:00St Bonaventure University 25 (5)vs5 (1)Buffalo State More
13:00Syracuse 17 (3)vs26 (4)Fredonia More
10/14/2012
13:00Geneseo 15 (1)vs22 (3)University of Buffalo More
10/20/2012
13:00Brockport 30 (6)vs17 (3)Buffalo State More
13:00Geneseo 160 (10)vs7 (1)Ithaca College More
13:00St Bonaventure University 14 (2)vs5 (1)Fredonia More
13:00Syracuse 0 (0)vs17 (3)University of Buffalo More
10/27/2012
13:00Brockport ()vs ()Syracuse More
13:00Buffalo State 0 (0)vs27 (5)Geneseo 1More
13:00Fredonia 0 (0)vs0 (0)Ithaca College TieMore
13:00University of Buffalo 72 (12)vs0 (0)St Bonaventure University More